mercoledì 21/02 - Finale
Volley Prima Div. M.le
RPF3
Matrix Pol. Campegin...2
OGGI - h20:30
Basket Prima Div.
Pol. Campeginese
Marconi Basket
OGGI - h21:30
Volley Serie C M.le
Lycos Torrazzo
Pol. Campeginese
RINVIATA
Calcio Amatori
Sarmog San Girolamo
Rist. Piccolo Oceano
RINVIATA
Calcio Juniores
Pol. Campeginese
Montecchio
RINVIATA
Calcio Allievi CSI
Santos
Pol. Campeginese
sabato 24/02 - h17:00
Volley U18 M.le
Conad Tricolore 16
Pol. Campeginese
sabato 24/02 - h18:30
Volley Serie B M.le
Boschi Campegine
Nationaltr Villadoro
RINVIATA
Calcio Seconda Cat.
Pol. Campeginese
Sporting Cavriago
Home » Rosa Juniores 2014/2015

Rosa Juniores 2014/2015

squadra_juniores_RID

  Nome Ruolo Anno Provenienza
1 DI TOLVE Raffaele Portiere 1997 New SorboloMezzani
2 SIMONAZZI Diego Portiere 1996 confermato
3 LUSETTI Andrea Difensore 1997 Reggio Calcio
4 ORLANDINI Simone Difensore 1995 confermato
5 ZERBIN Alessandro Difensore 1996 Crociati Noceto
6 PALLINI Simone Difensore 1995 confermato
7 VINZANI Enrico Difensore 1995 confermato
8 ARATA Carlo Difensore 1996 confermato
9 GUIDETTI Enrico Difensore 1996 A.C. Reggiana
10 JANKO Franc Difensore 1996 Puianello
11 FERRARI Matteo Difensore 1996 Castelnovese
12 PELLESI Alessandro Difensore 1996 Puianello
13 GARERI Danilo Centrocampista 1997 Reggio Calcio
14 TONDELLI Daniele Centrocampista 1995 confermato
15 GRANATA Roberto Centrocampista 1996 A.C. Reggiana
16 BIANCO Francesco Centrocampista 1997 confermato
17 LOCHI Matteo Centrocampista 1996 Castelnovese
18 DILETTO Francesco Centrocampista 1996 Il Castello
19 BOUSSEK Wassim Centrocampista 1995 Quattro Castella
20 SIMERI Alessandro Centrocampista 1996 Castelnovese
21 DI CAPUA Roberto Attaccante 1997  Sporting Pievecella
22 ARBNOR Rizaj Attaccante 1995 Termolan Bibbiano
23 SACCHETTI Nicolò Attaccante 1996 confermato
24 DWOMOH Marvin Nana Attaccante 1996 confermato
25 AURELY Andrea Attaccante 1995 Lentigione
26 TOMASELLO Manuel Attaccante 1996 Sampolese
27 YAMOAH Simon Attaccante 1997 Santos

 

STAFF TECNICO
BELLI Demis Allenatore
TAGLIAVINI Lorenzo Vice Allenatore
MANFREDINI Fausto Prep. Portieri

 

STAFF MEDICO
FERRARI Andrea Massaggiatore
LOPARDO Luca Fisioterapista
PALLADINO Francesco Osteopata

 

STAFF DIRIGENZIALE / COLLABORATORI
MILZIADI Stefano Responsabile
PAGLIA Andrea Direttore Sportivo
TORREGGIANI Massimo Guardalinee Uff.le
PAGLIA Stefano Addetto all’Arbitro
TEDESCHI Mirco Accompagnatore